Broadcast Calendar

Elk City Broadcast Calendar

0 - 12

Elk City vs Texhoma @ Elk City Softball Festival

1 - 6

Elk City vs Chickasha @ Elk Softball Festival

0 - 12

Elk City vs Vici @ Elk Softball Festival

1 - 3

Elk City vs Mangum @ Hobart Softball Tourney

0 - 13

Elk City vs Cordell @ Hobart Softball Tourney

0 - 15

Elk City vs Anadarko @ Hobart Softball Tourney

1 - 4

Elk City vs Navajo @ Hobart Softball Tourney

11 - 2

Elk City @ Mangum fast pitch softball

14 - 3

Elk City @ Woodward fast pitch softball

1 - 5

Elk City vs Jones @ Prague Softball Tourney

5 - 1

Elk City vs Holdenville @ Prague Softball Tourney

3 - 6

Elk City vs Skiatook @ Prague Softball Tourney

1 - 0

Elk City vs Bethel fast pitch softball @ Prague Tournament

3 - 4

Tuttle @ Elk City fast pitch softball

13 - 0

Elk City @ Anadarko fast pitch softball

1 - 4

Elk City @ Weatherford fast pitch softball

7 - 36

Altus @ Elk City High School Football

0 - 11

Woodward @ Elk City fast pitch softball

6 - 0

Cache @ Elk City fast pitch softball

51 - 0

Elk City @ Bridge Creek High School Football

0 - 3

Elk City @ Cache fast pitch softball

0 - 8

Elk City@ Tuttle fast pitch softball

4:30 pm

Sayre @ Elk City fast pitch softball

5:00 pm

Elk City @ Heritage Hall fast pitch softball

36 - 37

Canadian TX @ Elk City High School Football

15 - 4

Elk City @ Clinton fast pitch softball

2 - 4

Elk City vs Newkirk @ Pioneer Festival

5 - 9

Leedey @ Elk City fast pitch softball

6 - 2

Weatherford @ Elk City fast pitch softball

2 - 45

Elk City @ Carl-Albert High School Football

2 - 10

Elk City vs Mulhall fast pitch softball @ Pioneer Festival

2 - 4

Elk City vs Newkirk fast pitch softball @ Pioneer Festival

4 - 2

Elk City vs Newkirk @ Pioneer Festival

0 - 14

Anadarko @ Elk City fast pitch softball

0 - 10

Clinton @ Elk City fast pitch softball (Sr. Night)

12 - 14

Clinton @ Elk City High School Football

1 - 9

Altus @ Elk City fast pitch softball

36 - 21

Elk City @ Cache High School Football

14 - 51

Chickasha @ Elk City High School Football

22 - 12

Elk City @ Weatherford High School Football

33 - 21

Elk City @ Woodward High School Football

22 - 33

John Marshall @ Elk City High School Football

21 - 28

Newcastle Racers @ Elk City Football (Playoffs - Round 1)

20 - 24

Hilldale Hornets @ Elk City Football (Playoffs - Round 2)

14 - 56

Elk City vs Cushing @ Putnam City High School

61 - 44

Elk City Girls vs Ardmore High School @ Carl Albert Festival

37 - 77

Elk City Boys vs Carl Albert @ Carl Albert Festival

41 - 43

Elk City Girls @ Weatherford High School Basketball

42 - 65

Elk City Boys @ Weatherford High School Basketball

64 - 23

Elk City Girls @ Clinton High School Basketball

58 - 37

Elk City Boys @ Clinton High School Basketball

6:30 pm

Jones Girls @ Elk City High School Basketball

8:00 pm

Jones Boys @ Elk City High School Basketball

6:30 pm

Elk City Girls @ Kingfisher High School Basketball

8:00 pm

Elk City Boys @ Kingfisher High School Basketball

6:30 pm

Elk City Girls @ Anadarko High School Basketball

8:00 pm

Elk City Boys @ Anadarko High School Basketball

TBD

Hinton Tournament

6:30 pm

Weatherford Girls @ Elk City High School Basketball

8:00 pm

Weatherford Boys @ Elk City High School Basketball

6:30 pm

Elgin Girls @ Elk City High School Basketball

8:00 pm

Elgin Boys @ Elk City High School Basketball

6:30 pm

Cache Girls @ Elk City High School Basketball

8:00 pm

Cache Boys vs Elk City High School Basketball

TBD

Altus Invitational

6:30 pm

Tuttle Girls @ Elk City High School Basketball

8:00 pm

Tuttle Boys @ Elk City High School Basketball

6:30 pm

Elk City Girls @ Blanchard High School Basketball

8:00 pm

Elk City Boys @ Blanchard High School Basketball

6:30 pm

Bethany Girls @ Elk City High School Basketball

8:00 pm

Bethany Boys @ Elk City High School Basketball

6:30 pm

Elk City Girls @ Chickasha High School Basketball

8:00 pm

Elk City Boys @ Chickasha High School Basketball

6:30 pm

Elk City Girls @ Sayre High School Basketball

8:00 pm

Elk City Boys @ Sayre High School Basketball

6:30 pm

Altus Girls @ Elk City High School Basketball

8:00 pm

Altus Boys @ Elk City High School Basketball

6:30 pm

Newcastle Girls @ Elk City High School Basketball

8:00 pm

Newcastle Boys @ Elk City High School Basketball

TBD

4-A District Basketball Tournament

TBD

4-A Regional Basketball Tournament

TBD

4-A Area Basketball Tournament

TBD

4-A State Basketball Tournament